Select Country/Region

Outdoor Fiber Patch Cord

  • FTTA CPRI RRU RRH Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable Duplex LC to LC Patch Cord Jumper for 5G telecom base station
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    SAR  0.00 SAR  11.90

    FTTA CPRI RRU RRH Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable Duplex LC to LC Patch Cord Jumper for 5G telecom base station The CPRI patch cords are standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, widely used in FTTA, Base station, and the outdoor waterproof condition. Spring supplies FTTA (Fiber to the Antenna) DLC (Dual LC Connector) SM GYFJH 2G.657A patch cord for TD-SCDMA, WCDMA,CDMA2000, Wimax, 2G, 3G, 4G and 5G Base Station BBU-RRU outdoor. These products are good for CPRI application. Features:1. The CPRI patch cords are used for outdoor RRU transmitting optical signal and remote fiber feeder etc;2. St

    300000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cables Patch Cords DLC-DLC easy to lay and splice
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    SAR  0.00 SAR  11.90

    FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cables Patch Cords DLC-DLC easy to lay and splice The CPRI patch cords are standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, widely used in FTTA, Base station, and the outdoor waterproof condition. Spring supplies FTTA (Fiber to the Antenna) DLC (Dual LC Connector) SM GYFJH 2G.657A patch cord for TD-SCDMA, WCDMA,CDMA2000, Wimax, 2G, 3G, 4G and 5G Base Station BBU-RRU outdoor. These products are good for CPRI application.Features:1. The CPRI patch cords are used for outdoor RRU transmitting optical signal and remote fiber feeder etc;2. Standard Duplex LC connector, well conn

    300000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • Armoured LC Duplex SM Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord For BBU RRU FTTH FTTA
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    SAR  0.00 SAR  11.90

    Armoured LC Duplex SM Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord For BBU RRU FTTH FTTAArmoured LC Duplex SM Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord is used for the antenna,and base station far transmission. Fiber optic patch cable is kind of indoor/outdoor patch cord, built on LSZH cable with 5.0mm or 7.0mm diameter,with water blocking aramid yarns and UV resistant black out jacket.HX produces FULL ARMOURED patchcord for harsh environment,especially for rodent resistance and bird resistance. ItemParameterConnectorPDLC/UPCInsertion loss≤0.3dBReturn loss≥35dBFiber modeMulti-mode

    300000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • LC DX Armored Fiber Optic Cable, Nokia Patch Cord Compatible NSN Connector
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    SAR  0.00 SAR  11.90

    Nokia Fiber Patch Cord With NSN Connector, LC DX Armored Fiber Optic Cable Nokia Fiber Patch Cord is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber optic patch cables are used in two major application areas: computer work station to outlet and patch panels or optical cross connect distribution center. The NSN Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand

    300000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • Fiber Optic FTTA IP67 Fullaxs-LC SM DX Optical Patchcord for Ericsson
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    SAR  0.00 SAR  11.90

    Fiber Optic FTTA IP67 Fullaxs-LC SM DX Optical Patchcord Next generation WiMAX and Long Term Evolution (LTE)Fiber/Power/Signal To The Antenna (x-TTA) connectivitydesigns require rugged cable assemblies for outdoor use.For direct connection, these cable assemblies need to plug directly into the optical transceivers or other connector types though a bulkhead construction.For this specific application, the connector design will need to accommodate for a large tolerance in Z direction. Furthermore, the connector shell must allow for easy one handed mating. This LC outdoor connector sealing sy

    300000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • NSN Boot RRU CPRI Duplex LC Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Patch Cord for Nokia NSN
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    SAR  0.00 SAR  11.90

    NSN Boot RRU CPRI Duplex LC Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Patch Cord for Nokia NSN FeaturesLow insertion loss and back reflection loss.Good waterproof preformance.IP67 moisture and dust protection for harsh environmentsAdopt Japan Ceramic FerruleLow smoke, zero halogen and flame retardant sheath.Smaller diameter, simple structure, light weight, and high practicability.Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth data transmission.Easy mount to save time ApplicationsOptical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Cabling system ODFF

    300000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • CPRI outdoor Optical fiber lc patch cord 40M DLC/UPC to DLC/UPC multimode Base Station
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    SAR  0.00 SAR  11.90

    CPRI outdoor Optical fiber lc patch cord 40M DLC/UPC to DLC/UPC multimode Base Station We can support customer the many kinds of CPRI outdoor Optical fiber lc patch cord for FTTA system. MINI SC/APC Optical fiber patch cords one of our hotselling waterproof patch cords. MINI SC/APC fiber connectors are HUAWEI model. Fiber connectors,together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and WiMax Base Station remote radios and Fiber-to-the antenna applications. and well they are suited for industrial and aperospace and defense

    300000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • Waterproof Extension Military Tactical patch cable retractable fiber cable reel
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    SAR  0.00 SAR  255.18

    Fiber Optic Patch Cords are comprised of a polymer outer body and inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment mechanism. Refer to the diagram above for dimensional information. These adaptors are precision made and manufactured to demanding specifications. The combination of a ceramic/phosphor bronze alignment sleeves and a precision moulded polymer housing provides consistent long-term mechanical and optical performance.  Typical Usages Fiber Optic Data Transmission SystemMilitary Tactcial Field,Shipboard,aerospace,Automotive Commercial Typical Advantage Low Inse

    1000000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • Tactical waterproof singlemode 4/6/8/12 cores hermaphroditic fiber optic patch cord
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    SAR  0.00 SAR  255.18

    Single armored tactical optical cable with the characteristics of strong tension stress, strong compressive resistance, high flexibility, bending resistance, used for military tactical field, communication between radars or oil field, mining work place.It has the compact all dielectric structure, for easy installation and repeatable usage. SUS spring tube combined with the braiding to strength the cable, and ensures high mechanical and transmission performance. Flame retardant PU guarantees structure stability and features of crush-resistant, rubbing-resistant, oil-resistant and flame retardan

    1000000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • Waterproof outdoor patch cord /GYFJH /ODLC/PDLC- LC optic fiber patch cable
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    SAR  0.00 SAR  255.18

    PDLC Optical Cable Assembly Waterproof Outdoor Armoured Protected Cable is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and the outer housing with metal protective device. The connecting is safe and reliable. Also have the functions of waterproof, dust-proof. This patch cords widely used in FTTA, Base station, and the outdoor waterproof condition.FeaturesThe PDLC Waterproof Assembly is used for outdoor RRU transmitting optical signal and remote fiber feeder etc;1. Standard Duplex LC connector, well connected with s

    1000000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • NSN fiber patch cord Armored Compatible Nokia Fiber Patch Cable
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    SAR  0.00 SAR  27.02

    NSN fiber patch cord, compatible with Nokia’s waterproof connector for latest and next-generation mobile communication systems(Such as UMTS, GSM, CMDA2000, TD-SCDMA, WiMAX, LTE and so on.) deploy fiber-optic feeders to link the telecom tower base station with the remote unit at the antenna mast.Duplex tight-buffer fiber + central loose tube/ armoured steel tube + kevlar + OD 5.0mm / 7.0mm jacket cable, connected with NSN boot LC DX connector.Product Name :Nokia Patch Cord Compatible NSN Connector LC DX Fiber Optic CableModelNSN boot both end DX LC/UPC-LC/UPCCable Type5.0mm armoured L

    5000000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • Outdoor CPRI armored branch fiber optic cable CPRI duplex patch cords with LC for telecom
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    SAR  0.00 SAR  11.90

    The CPRI patch cords are standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, widely used in FTTA, Base station, and the outdoor waterproof condition. Spring supplies FTTA (Fiber to the Antenna) DLC (Dual LC Connector) SM GYFJH 2G.657A patch cord for TD-SCDMA, WCDMA,CDMA2000, Wimax, 2G, 3G, 4G and 5G Base Station BBU-RRU outdoor. These products are good for CPRI application. Features:1. The CPRI patch cords are used for outdoor RRU transmitting optical signal and remote fiber feeder etc;2. Standard Duplex LC connector, well connected with standard LC adaptor3. Available Single mode and Multimode4. IP6

    300000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • {{ item.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ item.displayed_price.min }}
    {{!parseInt(basedata.zeroStockOrder)?item.leftnum ? item.leftnum +' In Stock' :'Out of Stock':item.leftnum ? item.leftnum +' In Stock' :'Available'}}
    undeliverable

view {{page_size}}

view more
loading
no more data
No results
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Categories

{{cate.name}}

Filter
Filter

{{cate.name}}

United States / $ USD
Need Help?
Chat live with us
Request Quote
Want to call?

+86-15019465365

WhatsApp
Track Order
Want to check the status of your order? You can put in your order number and click track order to find the tracking information or login your account to check the detail information.
order number
  • order number
  • tracking number