Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable

  • Portable Cable Reel with 12 Core Waterproof Outdoor Tactical Fiber optic cable
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for detail price and leadtime. Portable Cable Reel with 12 Core Waterproof Outdoor Tactical Fiber optic cable FTTA patch cord is used as: 3G 4G base station, Aerospace & Defence, Equipment diagnosis, FO sensor, FTTA ,FTTP, FTTX, WIMAX, BBU, RRU, RRH, LTE. Specification1 –Fiber count-------22 – Fiber characteristic -------OD: 245±10um3 Characteristic of tight buffered4 OD: 0.87±0.05mm2.0LSZH simplex optical fiber cable : Color : according to the contract- White 0.9mm PVC- OD: 0.87±0.06mmThickness: 0.30±0.03mm Wi

    300000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • Outdoor waterproof Tactical fiber cable with SMF ODVA MPO MTP Connector
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    Outdoor waterproof Tactical fiber cable with SMF ODVA MPO MTP Connector Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for detail price and leadtime. ODVA MPO is a new economic fiber distributed solution for outdoor use. Compare traditional products, it is easy to operate and has high compatibility. It can be used for wall-mounting, aerial installation or holding pole installation, based on different situation. It is not only used in FTTH field, but also used in FTTA or other harsh environment field.Armored outdoor fiber patch cord is used for the antenna,and base statio

    300000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • Portable tatical fiber retractable cable reel with cord 100M 200M 500M 1000M
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    Portable tatical fiber retractable cable reel with cord 100M 200M 500M 1000M Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for detail price and leadtime. Used in 3/4/5G wireless base station horizontal and vertical cabling1, Good mechanical and environmental characteristics;2, Flame retardant characteristics meet the requirements of relevant standards;3, The mechanical characteristics of jacket meet the requirements of relevant standards;4, Soft, flexible, water blocked, UV resistant, easy to lay and splice, and with big capacity data transmission;5, Meet various requir

    300000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • 6 Core Military Armored Tactical Fiber field tactical Cable Connector Optic Jumper Cable
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    6 Core Military Armored Tactical Fiber field tactical Cable Connector Optic Jumper CableDifferent length will be different price, kindly contact us for detail price and leadtime.  LC-FC Field tactical fiber optic cable,outdoor patch cordSpecificationsPrice-CompetitiveLow Insertion Loss & PDLFactory-terminated and TestedWith the continuous development of optical fiber communication technology, 3G commercial trial network, high-speed local area networks and optical access network such as the market that is a sustained manner. Especially in the 3G, 4G, and WiMax base stations and fi

    300000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • ODVA FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optical Patch Cords with DLC Simplex Connectors
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    ODVA FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optical Patch Cords with DLC Simplex ConnectorsDifferent length will be different price, kindly contact us for detail price and leadtime.  ODVA FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optical Patch Cords fulfill IP68 environmental sealing requirements. This robust IP68 LC/MPO/MTP Cabling is suitable for deployment in FTTX, 5G, railway system, and industrial networks. Outdoor fiber optic cable with loose tube constructions are built to withstand adverse environments and provide the maximum fiber protection. These waterproof patch cords perform exceptionally well in wet co

    300000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • Outdoor waterproof Tactical fiber 8 12 24 cores SM OM3 OM4 Cable ODVA MPO MTP Connector
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for detail price and leadtime. Outdoor waterproof Tactical fiber 12 24 cores SM OM3 OM4 Cable ODVA MPO MTP Connector 1.MPO(multi-fiber Push On) connector is one of the MT series connectors. 2.MPO connector and fiber optic cable processing can produce various forms of MPO jumper.3.MPO jumpers are widely used in high-density integrated optical fiber line environments.4.The total length of MPO jumper or branch length and other requirements are at the customer's option. APPLICATIONData communication networkOptical System Ac

    300000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • Waterproof Extension Military Tactical patch cable retractable fiber cable reel
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  68.00

    Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for detail price and leadtime. Fiber Optic Patch Cords are comprised of a polymer outer body and inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment mechanism. Refer to the diagram above for dimensional information. These adaptors are precision made and manufactured to demanding specifications. The combination of a ceramic/phosphor bronze alignment sleeves and a precision moulded polymer housing provides consistent long-term mechanical and optical performance.  Typical Usages Fiber Optic Data Transmission SystemMilita

    1000000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • Tactical waterproof singlemode 4/6/8/12 cores hermaphroditic fiber optic patch cord
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  68.00

    Single armored tactical optical cable with the characteristics of strong tension stress, strong compressive resistance, high flexibility, bending resistance, used for military tactical field, communication between radars or oil field, mining work place.Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for detail price and leadtime. It has the compact all dielectric structure, for easy installation and repeatable usage. SUS spring tube combined with the braiding to strength the cable, and ensures high mechanical and transmission performance. Flame retardant PU guarantees structur

    1000000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • {{ item.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ item.displayed_price.min }}
    {{!parseInt(basedata.zeroStockOrder)?item.leftnum ? item.leftnum +' In Stock' :'Out of Stock':item.leftnum ? item.leftnum +' In Stock' :'Available'}}
    undeliverable

view {{page_size}}

view more
loading
no more data
No results
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Categories

{{cate.name}}

Filter
Filter

{{cate.name}}

Currency: USD
USD - US Dollar
EUR - Euro
GBP - British Pound
CAD - Canada Dollars
AUD - Australia Dollars
JPY - Japan Yen
SEK - Sweden Kronor
NOK - Norway Kroner
IDR - Indonesia Rupiahs
BRL - Brazil Reais
RUB - Russia Rubles
THB - Thailand Baht
Need Help?
Chat live with us
Request Quote
Want to call?

+86-15019465365

WhatsApp
Track Order
Want to check the status of your order? You can put in your order number and click track order to find the tracking information or login your account to check the detail information.
order number
  • order number
  • tracking number