Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable

  • Portable Cable Reel with 12 Core Waterproof Outdoor Tactical Fiber optic cable
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for detail price and leadtime. SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTDWhatsapp: +86-150-1946-5365Tel/Fax: +86-755-2843-0400E-mail: rachel@sogootech.com Website: wwww.sogootech.com www.telecomscable.comPortable Cable Reel with 12 Core Waterproof Outdoor Tactical Fiber optic cable FTTA patch cord is used as: 3G 4G base station, Aerospace & Defence, Equipment diagnosis, FO sensor, FTTA ,FTTP, FTTX, WIMAX, BBU, RRU, RRH, LTE. Specification1 –Fiber count-------22 – Fiber characteristic -------OD: 245±10um3 Characteristic of

  • Outdoor waterproof Tactical fiber cable with SMF ODVA MPO MTP Connector
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    Outdoor waterproof Tactical fiber cable with SMF ODVA MPO MTP Connector Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for detail price and leadtime. SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTDWhatsapp: +86-150-1946-5365Tel/Fax: +86-755-2843-0400E-mail: rachel@sogootech.com Website: wwww.sogootech.com www.telecomscable.comODVA MPO is a new economic fiber distributed solution for outdoor use. Compare traditional products, it is easy to operate and has high compatibility. It can be used for wall-mounting, aerial installation or holding pole installation, based on different

  • Portable tatical fiber retractable cable reel with cord 100M 200M 500M 1000M
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    Portable tatical fiber retractable cable reel with cord 100M 200M 500M 1000M Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for detail price and leadtime. SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTDWhatsapp: +86-150-1946-5365Tel/Fax: +86-755-2843-0400E-mail: rachel@sogootech.com Website: wwww.sogootech.com www.telecomscable.comUsed in 3/4/5G wireless base station horizontal and vertical cabling1, Good mechanical and environmental characteristics;2, Flame retardant characteristics meet the requirements of relevant standards;3, The mechanical characteristics of jacket meet the

  • 6 Core Military Armored Tactical Fiber field tactical Cable Connector Optic Jumper Cable
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    6 Core Military Armored Tactical Fiber field tactical Cable Connector Optic Jumper CableDifferent length will be different price, kindly contact us for detail price and leadtime. SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTDWhatsapp: +86-150-1946-5365Tel/Fax: +86-755-2843-0400E-mail: rachel@sogootech.com Website: wwww.sogootech.com www.telecomscable.com LC-FC Field tactical fiber optic cable,outdoor patch cordSpecificationsPrice-CompetitiveLow Insertion Loss & PDLFactory-terminated and TestedWith the continuous development of optical fiber communication technology, 3G commercial trial

  • ODVA FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optical Patch Cords with DLC Simplex Connectors
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    ODVA FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optical Patch Cords with DLC Simplex ConnectorsDifferent length will be different price, kindly contact us for detail price and leadtime. SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTDWhatsapp: +86-150-1946-5365Tel/Fax: +86-755-2843-0400E-mail: rachel@sogootech.com Website: wwww.sogootech.com www.telecomscable.com ODVA FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optical Patch Cords fulfill IP68 environmental sealing requirements. This robust IP68 LC/MPO/MTP Cabling is suitable for deployment in FTTX, 5G, railway system, and industrial networks. Outdoor fiber optic cable with loose

  • Outdoor waterproof Tactical fiber 8 12 24 cores SM OM3 OM4 Cable ODVA MPO MTP Connector
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for detail price and leadtime. SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTDWhatsapp: +86-150-1946-5365Tel/Fax: +86-755-2843-0400E-mail: rachel@sogootech.com Website: wwww.sogootech.com www.telecomscable.comOutdoor waterproof Tactical fiber 12 24 cores SM OM3 OM4 Cable ODVA MPO MTP Connector 1.MPO(multi-fiber Push On) connector is one of the MT series connectors. 2.MPO connector and fiber optic cable processing can produce various forms of MPO jumper.3.MPO jumpers are widely used in high-density integrated optical fiber line

  • Waterproof Extension Military Tactical patch cable retractable fiber cable reel
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  68

    Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for detail price and leadtime. SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTDWhatsapp: +86-150-1946-5365Tel/Fax: +86-755-2843-0400E-mail: rachel@sogootech.com Website: wwww.sogootech.com www.telecomscable.comFiber Optic Patch Cords are comprised of a polymer outer body and inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment mechanism. Refer to the diagram above for dimensional information. These adaptors are precision made and manufactured to demanding specifications. The combination of a ceramic/phosphor bronze alignment sleeves and a

  • Tactical waterproof singlemode 4/6/8/12 cores hermaphroditic fiber optic patch cord
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  68

    Single armored tactical optical cable with the characteristics of strong tension stress, strong compressive resistance, high flexibility, bending resistance, used for military tactical field, communication between radars or oil field, mining work place.Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for detail price and leadtime. SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTDWhatsapp: +86-150-1946-5365Tel/Fax: +86-755-2843-0400E-mail: rachel@sogootech.com Website: wwww.sogootech.com www.telecomscable.comIt has the compact all dielectric structure, for easy installation and repeatable

  • {{ item.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ item.displayed_price.min }}

view {{page_size}}

view more
loading
no more data
No results
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter

{{cate.name}}

Currency: USD
USD - US Dollar
EUR - Euro
GBP - British Pound
CAD - Canada Dollars
AUD - Australia Dollars
JPY - Japan Yen
SEK - Sweden Kronor
NOK - Norway Kroner
IDR - Indonesia Rupiahs
BRL - Brazil Reais
RUB - Russia Rubles
THB - Thailand Baht
AED - Arab Emir. Dirham
Need Help?
Chat live with us
Request Quote
Want to call?

+86-15019465365

WhatsApp
Track Order
Want to check the status of your order? You can put in your order number and click track order to find the tracking information or login your account to check the detail information.
order number
  • order number
  • tracking number