Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable For Nokia

  • NSN Boot RRU CPRI Duplex LC Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Patch Cord for Nokia NSN
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for correct price.NSN Boot RRU CPRI Duplex LC Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Patch Cord for Nokia NSN FeaturesLow insertion loss and back reflection loss.Good waterproof preformance.IP67 moisture and dust protection for harsh environmentsAdopt Japan Ceramic FerruleLow smoke, zero halogen and flame retardant sheath.Smaller diameter, simple structure, light weight, and high practicability.Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth data transmission.Easy mount to save time ApplicationsOptical fiber communication

    300000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • LC DX Armored Fiber Optic Cable, Nokia Patch Cord Compatible NSN Connector
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for correct price.Nokia Fiber Patch Cord With NSN Connector, LC DX Armored Fiber Optic Cable Nokia Fiber Patch Cord is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber optic patch cables are used in two major application areas: computer work station to outlet and patch panels or optical cross connect distribution center. The NSN Fiber Optic Patch Cord series com

    300000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • Outdoor NSN Boot Duplex LC Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Patch Cord For NOKIA
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for correct price.Outdoor NSN Boot Duplex LC Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Patch Cord For NOKIA Outdoor NSN Duplex LC Fiber Optic Cable to standard SC/LC/FC/ST/E2000 duplex singlmode waterproof fiber patch cable with LC angled 90° with NOKIA compatible waterproof sealing on one end of the cable and standard SC/LC/FC/ST/E2000 connector on the other end. The connector is designed to exceed the requirements of ODVA, and meet IP66/67 environmental sealing ratings and is the ideal choice for a low cost and easy to use solution in

    300000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • UV Resistant Panyu ZA-RVVP 2x4mm2 2x6mm2 2x10mm2 Shield RRU Power Cable For ZTE Huawei tower
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  2.00

    UV Resistant Panyu ZA-RVVP 2x4mm2 2x6mm2 2x10mm2 Shield RRU Power Cable For ZTE Huawei tower, 300/500V CE approvedDifferent size, different length will be different price, contact us for more infomation.Type:Insulated ZA-RVVP ZC-RVVP RVVPApplication:Equipment, base stationConductor Material:CopperConductor Type:StrandedInsulation Material:PVCStandard:IEC 60227, IEC60332-1Shield:Copper Wire BraidConductor:Flexible Copper class5Jacket:ZA PVCTemperature range:90degreeSize:2x4mm2, 2x6mm2, 2x10mm2, 2x16mm2Usage:Telecom cable RRU BBURated Voltage:300V ZA-RVVPCharacteristics:DC Power CableM

    1000000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • FUFAY MM OD fiber cable with NSN uni boot, LC OD-LC OD dual 100m for RFM/RRH
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  7.20

    Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for detail price and leadtime. FUFAY MM OD fiber cable with NSN uni boot, LC OD-LC OD dual 100m for RFM/RRH. At both sides, LC duplex connectors adopt with flexible tube, it can be bended to any degree between -100° to +100°,and protected by IP seal boot. Related MM OD itemsNameProduct codeLengthCable labelForNotesFUFAR MM OD fiber LC OD-LC OD dual 5 m473287A5 m (16.4 ft)995740SM - RFM/RRHMM, LC dual OD IP-LC OD IP dual, HF,OM2 Flexible endedFUFAS MM OD fiber LC OD-LC OD dual 2 m473288A2 m (6.6 ft)995741SM - RFM/RR

    5000000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • Flexible Ended FUFDD Fiber Cable LC OD-LC OD dual 80m with NSN Uni-Boot for Nokia RFM/RRH 473305A
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  7.20

    Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for detail price and leadtime. Flexible Ended FUFDD Fiber Cable LC OD-LC OD dual 80m with NSN Uni-Boot for Nokia RFM/RRH 473305A. At both sides, LC duplex connectors adopt with flexible tube, it can be bended to any degree between -100° to +100°,and protected by IP seal boot. Related MM OD itemsNameProduct codeLengthCable labelForNotesFUFAR MM OD fiber LC OD-LC OD dual 5 m473287A5 m (16.4 ft)995740SM - RFM/RRHMM, LC dual OD IP-LC OD IP dual, HF,OM2 Flexible endedFUFAS MM OD fiber LC OD-LC OD dual 2 m473288A2 m (6.6

    5000000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • FUFAS MM OD fiber Cable LC OD-LC OD dual 2m with NSN Flexible Ended for Nokia 472509A.102
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  7.20

    Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for detail price and leadtime. FUFAS MM OD fiber Cable LC OD-LC OD dual 2m with NSN Flexible Ended for Nokia 472509A.102. At both sides, LC duplex connectors adopt with flexible tube, it can be bended to any degree between -100° to +100°,and protected by IP seal boot. Related MM OD itemsNameProduct codeLengthCable labelForNotesFUFAR MM OD fiber LC OD-LC OD dual 5 m473287A5 m (16.4 ft)995740SM - RFM/RRHMM, LC dual OD IP-LC OD IP dual, HF,OM2 Flexible endedFUFAS MM OD fiber LC OD-LC OD dual 2 m473288A2 m (6.6 ft)9957

    5000000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • 50m NSN boot FUFBB MM OD fiber cable LC OD-LC OD dual with Flexible Ended for Nokia 473304A
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  7.20

    Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for detail price and leadtime. 50m NSN boot FUFBB MM OD fiber cable LC OD-LC OD dual with Flexible Ended for Nokia 473304A. At both sides, LC duplex connectors adopt with flexible tube, it can be bended to any degree between -100° to +100°,and protected by IP seal boot. Related MM OD itemsNameProduct codeLengthCable labelForNotesFUFAR MM OD fiber LC OD-LC OD dual 5 m473287A5 m (16.4 ft)995740SM - RFM/RRHMM, LC dual OD IP-LC OD IP dual, HF,OM2 Flexible endedFUFAS MM OD fiber LC OD-LC OD dual 2 m473288A2 m (6.6 ft)99

    5000000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • FUFBA MM OD fiber cable LC OD-LC OD dual 30 m NSN dual, HF,OM2 Flexible ended for Nokia RFM/RRH
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  7.20

    Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for detail price and leadtime. FUFBA MM OD fiber cable LC OD-LC OD dual 30 m NSN dual, HF,OM2 Flexible ended for Nokia RFM/RRH, the optical cable is OM2, flexible ended Uni boot NSN, compatible with Nokia 473305A. At both sides, LC duplex connectors adopt with flexible tube, it can be bended to any degree between -100° to +100°,and protected by IP seal boot. Related MM OD itemsNameProduct codeLengthCable labelForNotesFUFAR MM OD fiber LC OD-LC OD dual 5 m473287A5 m (16.4 ft)995740SM - RFM/RRHMM, LC dual OD IP-LC OD

    5000000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • 10 m FUFBC MM OD fiber LC OD-LC OD HF,OM2 Flexible NSN ended for Nokia 473305A,995758
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  7.20

    Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for detail price and leadtime. FUFBC MM OD Fiber LC OD-LC OD is 10m, used in RFM/RRH applications, the optical cable is OM2, flexible ended Uni boot NSN, compatible with Nokia 473305A. At both sides, LC duplex connectors adopt with flexible tube, it can be bended to any degree between -100° to +100°,and protected by IP seal boot. Related MM OD itemsNameProduct codeLengthCable labelForNotesFUFAR MM OD fiber LC OD-LC OD dual 5 m473287A5 m (16.4 ft)995740SM - RFM/RRHMM, LC dual OD IP-LC OD IP dual, HF,OM2 Flexible end

    5000000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • FUFBD MM OD Fiber cable LC OD-LC OD Dual 200 M OM2 Flexible NSN Ended for Nokia RFM/RRH
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  7.20

    Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for detail price and leadtime. FUFBD MM OD Fiber LC OD-LC OD is 200m, used in RFM/RRH applications, the optical cable is OM2, flexible ended Uni boot NSN, compatible with Nokia 173306A. At both sides, LC duplex connectors adopt with flexible tube, it can be bended to any degree between -100° to +100°,and protected by IP seal boot.Related MM OD itemsNameProduct codeLengthCable labelForNotesFUFAR MM OD fiber LC OD-LC OD dual 5 m473287A5 m (16.4 ft)995740SM - RFM/RRHMM, LC dual OD IP-LC OD IP dual, HF,OM2 Fl

    5000000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • Nokia Fiber Patch Cord with NSN Connector, LC DX Armored Fiber Optic Cable
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for detail price and leadtime. Nokia Fiber Patch Cord With NSN Connector, LC DX Armored Fiber Optic Cable Nokia Fiber Patch Cord is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber optic patch cables are used in two major application areas: computer work station to outlet and patch panels or optical cross connect distribution center. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord s

    300000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • Outdoor NSN Boot Duplex LC Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Patch Cord For NOKIA
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for detail price and leadtime. Outdoor NSN Boot Duplex LC Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Patch Cord For NOKIA Outdoor NSN Duplex LC Fiber Optic Cable to standard SC/LC/FC/ST/E2000 duplex singlmode waterproof fiber patch cable with LC angled 90° with NOKIA compatible waterproof sealing on one end of the cable and standard SC/LC/FC/ST/E2000 connector on the other end. The connector is designed to exceed the requirements of ODVA, and meet IP66/67 environmental sealing ratings and is the ideal choice for a low cost and easy to us

    300000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • LC DX Armored Fiber Optic Cable, Nokia Patch Cord Compatible NSN Connector
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for detail price and leadtime. Nokia Fiber Patch Cord With NSN Connector, LC DX Armored Fiber Optic Cable Nokia Fiber Patch Cord is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber optic patch cables are used in two major application areas: computer work station to outlet and patch panels or optical cross connect distribution center. The NSN Fiber Optic Patch Co

    300000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • NSN Boot RRU CPRI Duplex LC Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Patch Cord for Nokia NSN
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for detail price and leadtime. NSN Boot RRU CPRI Duplex LC Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Patch Cord for Nokia NSN FeaturesLow insertion loss and back reflection loss.Good waterproof preformance.IP67 moisture and dust protection for harsh environmentsAdopt Japan Ceramic FerruleLow smoke, zero halogen and flame retardant sheath.Smaller diameter, simple structure, light weight, and high practicability.Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth data transmission.Easy mount to save time ApplicationsOptical fiber c

    300000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • Waterproof outdoor patch cord GYFJH /ODLC/PDLC- LC optic fiber patch cable
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  68.00

    Different connector, fiber cable and length will be different price, kindly cotnact us for correct price.PDLC Optical Cable Assembly Waterproof Outdoor Armoured Protected Cable is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and the outer housing with metal protective device. The connecting is safe and reliable. Also have the functions of waterproof, dust-proof. This patch cords widely used in FTTA, Base station, and the outdoor waterproof condition.FeaturesThe PDLC Waterproof Assembly is used for outdoor RRU transmitting optical signal and rem

    1000000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • {{ item.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ item.displayed_price.min }}
    {{!parseInt(basedata.zeroStockOrder)?item.leftnum ? item.leftnum +' In Stock' :'Out of Stock':item.leftnum ? item.leftnum +' In Stock' :'Available'}}
    undeliverable

view {{page_size}}

view more
loading
no more data
No results
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Categories

{{cate.name}}

Filter
Filter

{{cate.name}}