Select Country/Region

Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable For Nokia

  • FUFAY MM OD fiber cable with NSN uni boot, LC OD-LC OD dual 100m for RFM/RRH
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  7.20

    FUFAY MM OD fiber cable with NSN uni boot, LC OD-LC OD dual 100m for RFM/RRH. At both sides, LC duplex connectors adopt with flexible tube, it can be bended to any degree between -100° to +100°,and protected by IP seal boot. Related MM OD itemsNameProduct codeLengthCable labelForNotesFUFAR MM OD fiber LC OD-LC OD dual 5 m473287A5 m (16.4 ft)995740SM - RFM/RRHMM, LC dual OD IP-LC OD IP dual, HF,OM2 Flexible endedFUFAS MM OD fiber LC OD-LC OD dual 2 m473288A2 m (6.6 ft)995741SM - RFM/RRHFUFAY MM OD fiber LC OD-LC OD dual 100 m473302A100 m (328.1 ft)995755SM - RFM/RRHFUFBA MM OD fi

    5000000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • Flexible Ended FUFDD Fiber Cable LC OD-LC OD dual 80m with NSN Uni-Boot for Nokia RFM/RRH 473305A
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  7.20

    Flexible Ended FUFDD Fiber Cable LC OD-LC OD dual 80m with NSN Uni-Boot for Nokia RFM/RRH 473305A. At both sides, LC duplex connectors adopt with flexible tube, it can be bended to any degree between -100° to +100°,and protected by IP seal boot. Related MM OD itemsNameProduct codeLengthCable labelForNotesFUFAR MM OD fiber LC OD-LC OD dual 5 m473287A5 m (16.4 ft)995740SM - RFM/RRHMM, LC dual OD IP-LC OD IP dual, HF,OM2 Flexible endedFUFAS MM OD fiber LC OD-LC OD dual 2 m473288A2 m (6.6 ft)995741SM - RFM/RRHFUFAY MM OD fiber LC OD-LC OD dual 100 m473302A100 m (328.1 ft)995755SM -

    5000000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • FUFAS MM OD fiber Cable LC OD-LC OD dual 2m with NSN Flexible Ended for Nokia 472509A.102
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  7.20

    FUFAS MM OD fiber Cable LC OD-LC OD dual 2m with NSN Flexible Ended for Nokia 472509A.102. At both sides, LC duplex connectors adopt with flexible tube, it can be bended to any degree between -100° to +100°,and protected by IP seal boot. Related MM OD itemsNameProduct codeLengthCable labelForNotesFUFAR MM OD fiber LC OD-LC OD dual 5 m473287A5 m (16.4 ft)995740SM - RFM/RRHMM, LC dual OD IP-LC OD IP dual, HF,OM2 Flexible endedFUFAS MM OD fiber LC OD-LC OD dual 2 m473288A2 m (6.6 ft)995741SM - RFM/RRHFUFAY MM OD fiber LC OD-LC OD dual 100 m473302A100 m (328.1 ft)995755SM - RFM/RRHF

    5000000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • 50m NSN boot FUFBB MM OD fiber cable LC OD-LC OD dual with Flexible Ended for Nokia 473304A
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  7.20

    50m NSN boot FUFBB MM OD fiber cable LC OD-LC OD dual with Flexible Ended for Nokia 473304A. At both sides, LC duplex connectors adopt with flexible tube, it can be bended to any degree between -100° to +100°,and protected by IP seal boot. Related MM OD itemsNameProduct codeLengthCable labelForNotesFUFAR MM OD fiber LC OD-LC OD dual 5 m473287A5 m (16.4 ft)995740SM - RFM/RRHMM, LC dual OD IP-LC OD IP dual, HF,OM2 Flexible endedFUFAS MM OD fiber LC OD-LC OD dual 2 m473288A2 m (6.6 ft)995741SM - RFM/RRHFUFAY MM OD fiber LC OD-LC OD dual 100 m473302A100 m (328.1 ft)995755SM - RFM/RR

    5000000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • FUFBA MM OD fiber cable LC OD-LC OD dual 30 m NSN dual, HF,OM2 Flexible ended for Nokia RFM/RRH
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  7.20

    FUFBA MM OD fiber cable LC OD-LC OD dual 30 m NSN dual, HF,OM2 Flexible ended for Nokia RFM/RRH, the optical cable is OM2, flexible ended Uni boot NSN, compatible with Nokia 473305A. At both sides, LC duplex connectors adopt with flexible tube, it can be bended to any degree between -100° to +100°,and protected by IP seal boot. Related MM OD itemsNameProduct codeLengthCable labelForNotesFUFAR MM OD fiber LC OD-LC OD dual 5 m473287A5 m (16.4 ft)995740SM - RFM/RRHMM, LC dual OD IP-LC OD IP dual, HF,OM2 Flexible endedFUFAS MM OD fiber LC OD-LC OD dual 2 m473288A2 m (6.6 ft)995741SM

    5000000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • 10 m FUFBC MM OD fiber LC OD-LC OD HF,OM2 Flexible NSN ended for Nokia 473305A,995758
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  7.20

    FUFBC MM OD Fiber LC OD-LC OD is 10m, used in RFM/RRH applications, the optical cable is OM2, flexible ended Uni boot NSN, compatible with Nokia 473305A. At both sides, LC duplex connectors adopt with flexible tube, it can be bended to any degree between -100° to +100°,and protected by IP seal boot. Related MM OD itemsNameProduct codeLengthCable labelForNotesFUFAR MM OD fiber LC OD-LC OD dual 5 m473287A5 m (16.4 ft)995740SM - RFM/RRHMM, LC dual OD IP-LC OD IP dual, HF,OM2 Flexible endedFUFAS MM OD fiber LC OD-LC OD dual 2 m473288A2 m (6.6 ft)995741SM - RFM/RRHFUFAY MM OD fiber L

    5000000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • FUFBD MM OD Fiber cable LC OD-LC OD Dual 200 M OM2 Flexible NSN Ended for Nokia RFM/RRH
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  7.20

    FUFBD MM OD Fiber LC OD-LC OD is 200m, used in RFM/RRH applications, the optical cable is OM2, flexible ended Uni boot NSN, compatible with Nokia 173306A. At both sides, LC duplex connectors adopt with flexible tube, it can be bended to any degree between -100° to +100°,and protected by IP seal boot.Related MM OD itemsNameProduct codeLengthCable labelForNotesFUFAR MM OD fiber LC OD-LC OD dual 5 m473287A5 m (16.4 ft)995740SM - RFM/RRHMM, LC dual OD IP-LC OD IP dual, HF,OM2 Flexible endedFUFAS MM OD fiber LC OD-LC OD dual 2 m473288A2 m (6.6 ft)995741SM - RFM/RRHFUFAY MM

    5000000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • Nokia Fiber Patch Cord with NSN Connector, LC DX Armored Fiber Optic Cable
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    Nokia Fiber Patch Cord With NSN Connector, LC DX Armored Fiber Optic Cable Nokia Fiber Patch Cord is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber optic patch cables are used in two major application areas: computer work station to outlet and patch panels or optical cross connect distribution center. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for

    300000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • Outdoor NSN Boot Duplex LC Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Patch Cord For NOKIA
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    Outdoor NSN Boot Duplex LC Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Patch Cord For NOKIA Outdoor NSN Duplex LC Fiber Optic Cable to standard SC/LC/FC/ST/E2000 duplex singlmode waterproof fiber patch cable with LC angled 90° with NOKIA compatible waterproof sealing on one end of the cable and standard SC/LC/FC/ST/E2000 connector on the other end. The connector is designed to exceed the requirements of ODVA, and meet IP66/67 environmental sealing ratings and is the ideal choice for a low cost and easy to use solution in industrial, fiber to the Antenna, or any other harsh environmental applications. T

    300000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • LC DX Armored Fiber Optic Cable, Nokia Patch Cord Compatible NSN Connector
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    Nokia Fiber Patch Cord With NSN Connector, LC DX Armored Fiber Optic Cable Nokia Fiber Patch Cord is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber optic patch cables are used in two major application areas: computer work station to outlet and patch panels or optical cross connect distribution center. The NSN Fiber Optic Patch Cord series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand

    300000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • NSN Boot RRU CPRI Duplex LC Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Patch Cord for Nokia NSN
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    NSN Boot RRU CPRI Duplex LC Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Patch Cord for Nokia NSN FeaturesLow insertion loss and back reflection loss.Good waterproof preformance.IP67 moisture and dust protection for harsh environmentsAdopt Japan Ceramic FerruleLow smoke, zero halogen and flame retardant sheath.Smaller diameter, simple structure, light weight, and high practicability.Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth data transmission.Easy mount to save time ApplicationsOptical fiber communication systems Optical fiber data transmission Building network access Cabling system ODFF

    300000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • Waterproof outdoor patch cord /GYFJH /ODLC/PDLC- LC optic fiber patch cable
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  68.00

    PDLC Optical Cable Assembly Waterproof Outdoor Armoured Protected Cable is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and the outer housing with metal protective device. The connecting is safe and reliable. Also have the functions of waterproof, dust-proof. This patch cords widely used in FTTA, Base station, and the outdoor waterproof condition.FeaturesThe PDLC Waterproof Assembly is used for outdoor RRU transmitting optical signal and remote fiber feeder etc;1. Standard Duplex LC connector, well connected with s

    1000000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • NSN fiber patch cord Armored Compatible Nokia Fiber Patch Cable
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  7.20

    NSN fiber patch cord, compatible with Nokia’s waterproof connector for latest and next-generation mobile communication systems(Such as UMTS, GSM, CMDA2000, TD-SCDMA, WiMAX, LTE and so on.) deploy fiber-optic feeders to link the telecom tower base station with the remote unit at the antenna mast.Duplex tight-buffer fiber + central loose tube/ armoured steel tube + kevlar + OD 5.0mm / 7.0mm jacket cable, connected with NSN boot LC DX connector.Product Name :Nokia Patch Cord Compatible NSN Connector LC DX Fiber Optic CableModelNSN boot both end DX LC/UPC-LC/UPCCable Type5.0mm armoured L

    5000000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • {{ item.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ item.displayed_price.min }}
    {{!parseInt(basedata.zeroStockOrder)?item.leftnum ? item.leftnum +' In Stock' :'Out of Stock':item.leftnum ? item.leftnum +' In Stock' :'Available'}}
    undeliverable

view {{page_size}}

view more
loading
no more data
No results
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Categories

{{cate.name}}

Filter
Filter

{{cate.name}}