• Tactical fiber cables with Waterproof PDLC / ODC connectors , CPRI patch cord for RRU
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for detail price and leadtime. Tactical fiber cables with Waterproof PDLC / ODC connectors , CPRI patch cord for BBU The ODC Connector together with Tactical fiber cables, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and Wimax Base Station remote radios and FTTA (Fiber-to-the-Antenna) applications.The ODC Cable assemblies have passed testes like salt mist, vibration and shock and meet protection class IP67. They are well suited for Industrial and Aerospace and Defense applications. ODC fiber optic

  • Outdoor Waterproof FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH Jacket PDLC-DLC
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    Outdoor Waterproof FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH Jacket PDLC-DLC Outdoor Waterproof FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord is used for Fiber to the Antenna, and Duplex Base Station Far Transmission Fiber Optic Patch Cable is kind of Indoor/Outdoor patch cord, built on LSZH cables with 7.0mm diameter, with water blocking aramid yarns and UV resistant black out jacket. DLC fiber optic connectors for the new generation wireless base stations pulled far (WCDMA/TD-SCDMA/WiMax/GSM) tailored products that can be meet the FTTA(fiber to the top of the tower) program requirements for outdoor

  • FTTA Outdoor CPRI Armored LC- LC SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 7.0mm
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    FTTA Outdoor CPRI Armored LC- LC SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 7.0mm Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for detail price and leadtime. The FTTA Outdoor CPRI Armored CPRI patch cords are standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, widely used in FTTA, Base station, and the outdoor waterproof condition. Spring supplies FTTA (Fiber to the Antenna) DLC (Dual LC Connector) SM GYFJH 2G.657A patch cord for TD-SCDMA, WCDMA,CDMA2000, Wimax, 2G, 3G, 4G and 5G Base Station BBU-RRU outdoor. These products are good for CPRI application. Features:1. The CPRI

  • OEM Cpri Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord 4c Outdoor Patch Cord
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    Oem Cpri Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord 4c Outdoor Patch CordDifferent length will be different price, kindly contact us for detail price and leadtime.  Armored CPRI patch cord can be laid in all kinds of environmental extremes. It is used without protection tube which saves space and is quite convenient for maintenance. Also it has the construction including stainless steel tube which protects optical fiber and provide better security for the whole system.The CPPI armored fiber optic cable which "can be freely used like electrical wire",this item is protected by flexible stainless

  • CPRI outdoor patch cord Optical Fiber patch cable of DLC for FTTA
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    CPRI outdoor patch cord Optical Fiber patch cable of DLC for FTTA Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for detail price and leadtime. Armoured optical fiber in telecom optical fiber long-distance lines, secondary main transmission has important applications.But the general network management usually come into contact with the armoured optical fiber, building internal connection is usedmostly in room with two optical network equipment.The armoured optical fiber length is relatively short.Often referred to as armoured jump line. Mainly used to meet customer

  • Outdoor PDLC IP67 PDLC to DLC ST FC single mode armored OS2 sfp Fiber Optic CPRI cable patch cord
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    Outdoor PDLC IP67 PDLC to DLC ST FC single mode armored OS2 sfp Fiber Optic CPRI cable patch cordDifferent length will be different price, kindly contact us for detail price and leadtime.  Outdoor CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cord for CPRI application,that widely used in 3G,4G and WIMAX base station, Long term Evolution(LTE),and Remote Radio Units to the FTTA connectivities. Outdoor CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cable, together with IP-67 rated compact RRH/RRU Helix cover connectors that have fast coupling. these patch cables are always sealed with rugged fiber terminal junction boxes

  • OEM Cpri Fiber Optic Cable / Ftta Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Duplex LC
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    OEM Cpri Fiber Optic Cable / Ftta Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Duplex LC Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for detail price and leadtime. The CPRI patch cords are standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, widely used in FTTA, Base station, and the outdoor waterproof condition. Spring supplies FTTA (Fiber to the Antenna) DLC (Dual LC Connector) SM GYFJH 2G.657A patch cord for TD-SCDMA, WCDMA,CDMA2000, Wimax, 2G, 3G, 4G and 5G Base Station BBU-RRU outdoor. These products are good for CPRI application. Features:1. The CPRI patch cords are used for outdoor

  • Ip67 FullAXS to LC duplex Jumper Fiber to the Antenna Outdoor Cable
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    Ip67 FullAXS to LC duplex Jumper Fiber to the Antenna Outdoor Cable Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for detail price and leadtime. The FullAXS connector system meets this requirement by allowing for a large Z-direction tolerance while also offering the benefit of one-hand installation of the connector shell. With this new product offering, users can also conveniently remove and replace transceivers through a cutout in the bulkhead that completely eliminates the need to open the entire remote radio box and expose its contents to hazardous weather

  • Nokia Fiber Patch Cord with NSN Connector, LC DX Armored Fiber Optic Cable
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for detail price and leadtime. Nokia Fiber Patch Cord With NSN Connector, LC DX Armored Fiber Optic Cable Nokia Fiber Patch Cord is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. Fiber optic patch cables are used in two major application areas: computer work station to outlet and patch panels or optical cross connect distribution center. The Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  • Outdoor NSN Boot Duplex LC Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Patch Cord For NOKIA
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for detail price and leadtime. Outdoor NSN Boot Duplex LC Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Patch Cord For NOKIA Outdoor NSN Duplex LC Fiber Optic Cable to standard SC/LC/FC/ST/E2000 duplex singlmode waterproof fiber patch cable with LC angled 90° with NOKIA compatible waterproof sealing on one end of the cable and standard SC/LC/FC/ST/E2000 connector on the other end. The connector is designed to exceed the requirements of ODVA, and meet IP66/67 environmental sealing ratings and is the ideal choice for a low cost and easy to

  • ODVA FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optical Patch Cords with DLC Simplex Connectors
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    ODVA FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optical Patch Cords with DLC Simplex ConnectorsDifferent length will be different price, kindly contact us for detail price and leadtime.  ODVA FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optical Patch Cords fulfill IP68 environmental sealing requirements. This robust IP68 LC/MPO/MTP Cabling is suitable for deployment in FTTX, 5G, railway system, and industrial networks. Outdoor fiber optic cable with loose tube constructions are built to withstand adverse environments and provide the maximum fiber protection. These waterproof patch cords perform exceptionally well in wet

  • Outdoor DLC CPRI fiber optic patch cable for FTTA RRU RRH duplex LC
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    Outdoor DLC CPRI fiber optic patch cable for FTTA RRU RRH duplex LC Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for detail price and leadtime. Outdoor DLC CPRI fiber optic patch cable is safe and reliable. Also have the functions of waterproof, dustpoof. PDLC fiber patch cord is widely used in FTTA, Base station, and the outdoor waterpoof condition. With the continuous development of optical fiber communication technology, 3G commercial trial network, high-speed local area networks and optical access network such as the market that is a sustained manner.

  • Outdoor waterproof Tactical fiber 8 12 24 cores SM OM3 OM4 Cable ODVA MPO MTP Connector
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for detail price and leadtime. Outdoor waterproof Tactical fiber 12 24 cores SM OM3 OM4 Cable ODVA MPO MTP Connector 1.MPO(multi-fiber Push On) connector is one of the MT series connectors. 2.MPO connector and fiber optic cable processing can produce various forms of MPO jumper.3.MPO jumpers are widely used in high-density integrated optical fiber line environments.4.The total length of MPO jumper or branch length and other requirements are at the customer's option. APPLICATIONData communication networkOptical System

  • Duplex Outdoor PDLC-DLC FTTA Fiber Optical Patch Cord LSZH Jacket
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    Duplex Outdoor PDLC-DLC FTTA Fiber Optical Patch Cord LSZH Jacket Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for detail price and leadtime. Duplex Outdoor PDLC-DLC FTTA Fiber Optical Patch Cord LSZH Jacket is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and the outer housing with metal protective device. The connecting is safe and reliable. Also have the functions of waterproof, dustproof. This patch cords widely used in FTTA, Base station, and the outdoor waterproof condition. DLC fiber optic connectors for the new generation wireless base stations pulled far

  • FTTA CPRI RRU RRH Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable Duplex LC to LC Patch Cord Jumper for 5G telecom base station
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    FTTA CPRI RRU RRH Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable Duplex LC to LC Patch Cord Jumper for 5G telecom base station Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for detail price and leadtime. The CPRI patch cords are standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, widely used in FTTA, Base station, and the outdoor waterproof condition. Spring supplies FTTA (Fiber to the Antenna) DLC (Dual LC Connector) SM GYFJH 2G.657A patch cord for TD-SCDMA, WCDMA,CDMA2000, Wimax, 2G, 3G, 4G and 5G Base Station BBU-RRU outdoor. These products are good for CPRI application. Features:1. The CPRI

  • FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cables Patch Cords DLC-DLC easy to lay and splice
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    FTTA Outdoor Fiber Optic Cables Patch Cords DLC-DLC easy to lay and splice Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for detail price and leadtime. The CPRI patch cords are standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, widely used in FTTA, Base station, and the outdoor waterproof condition. Spring supplies FTTA (Fiber to the Antenna) DLC (Dual LC Connector) SM GYFJH 2G.657A patch cord for TD-SCDMA, WCDMA,CDMA2000, Wimax, 2G, 3G, 4G and 5G Base Station BBU-RRU outdoor. These products are good for CPRI application.Features:1. The CPRI patch cords are used for outdoor RRU

  • {{ item.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ item.displayed_price.min }}

view {{page_size}}

view more
loading
no more data
No results
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter

{{cate.name}}