Select Country/Region

Armoured LC Duplex SM Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord For BBU RRU FTTH FTTA

0 customer reviews {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? 'In Stock.' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}} SKU.102296
  • {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }}

    {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? detail_data.left_num +' In Stock' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}}

$  19.20
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }} {{detail_data.displayed_price.ex_sell_type}}
{{ item.num }} pieces
$ {{ item.price }}
{{item.name}}*
{{sku.value}}
Quantity:
{{detail_data.displayed_price.unit_type_name}}(s)
( Min. Order {{detail_data.prodInfo.minimum_ordered_quantity}} )
Shipping:
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{now_chooseship.price}}
Free Shipping
Can't deliver
to United States {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.name:''}}
Express shipping service estimated delivery time : {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemin:''}}-{{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemax:''}} working days. See details
Total Price:
$ 1,920.00
Not include shipping cost
$ 1,920.00
Not include shipping cost
{{detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix}} {{detail_data.displayed_price.total}}
Not include shipping cost
Weight:
{{Number(packInfo.weight).toFixed(2)}} KG
Package:
{{packInfo.length}}cm*{{packInfo.width}}cm*{{packInfo.height}}cm
Returns:
Return for refund within 30 days,buyer pays return shipping. Read details
Related Download Files
  • Description
  • Armoured LC Duplex SM Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord For BBU RRU FTTH FTTA

    Armoured LC Duplex SM Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord is used for the antenna,and base station far transmission. Fiber optic patch cable is kind of indoor/outdoor patch cord, built on LSZH cable with 5.0mm or 7.0mm diameter,with water blocking aramid yarns and UV resistant black out jacket.HX produces FULL ARMOURED patchcord for harsh environment,especially for rodent resistance and bird resistance.

     

    ItemParameter
    ConnectorPDLC/UPC
    Insertion loss≤0.3dB
    Return loss≥35dB
    Fiber modeMulti-mode,50/125um
    Operating wavelength850nm,1310nm
    Test wavelength850nm,1310nm
    Repeat ability≤0.1dB
    Interchange ability≤0.2dB
    Durability≤0.2dB
    Fiber length1m,2m.. Any length optional
    Length and tolerance10cm
    Operating temperature-40~+85°C
    Storage temperature-40~+85°C

     

    Application:
    1.Widely used in FTTA & FTTH
    2.Used for 3G 4G base station
    3.BBU, RRU, RRH, LTE

     

    SC/FC/ST/LC SM Outdoor Duplex Fiber Optical FTTA Patch Cord cable GYFJH2B1 7.0mm
    SC-LC Mutimode 50/125 Outdoor Duplex Fiber Optical FTTA Patch Cord cable GYFJH2B1 7.0mm
    Optical cable assembly, DLC/DLC, GYFJH, 2Core. Outdoor Protected Branch Cable

     

    Product Introduction:

    PDLC Optical Cable Assembly Waterproof Outdoor Protected Cable is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and the outer housing with metal protective device. The connecting is safe and reliable. Also have the functions of waterproof, dustproof. This patch cords widely used in FTTA, Base station, and the outdoor waterproof condition.

     

    Features:
    The PDLC Waterproof patch cord used for outdoor RRU transmitting optical signal and remote fiber feeder etc;
    1.Standard Duplex LC connector, well connected with standard LC adaptor

    2.Available Single mode and Multimode

    3.IP67 protection, salt-mist proof, humidity proof, dust proof

    4.Low insertion/return loss, steady optical transmitting.
    5.Light weight, waterproof, dustproof, moisture proof, Metal hard housing.

     

    Why Choose Us:

    1.Competitive price
    2.Fast delivery
    3.Longtime warranty
    4.Reliable quality
    5.Professional product and technical support
    6.Prompt answer for any question or inquiry
    7.Value-added service: except good products, we can provide good services on logistic and other help you may need.


    Our Service:

    1.Send us your inquiry ,we will revert back to you within 12 hours.
    2.Adopt strict process and raw materials control to guarantee the life span of 30 years.
    3.All our products are well tested,we provide you with test report and certification.
    4.We sincerely welcome customers home and abroad to visit our manufactory.


    They are customized fiber patch cable, so please contact with sales: info@sogootech.com, whatsapp:+8615019465365 to double check the price and freight. 

     

    Armoured LC Duplex SM Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord For BBU RRU FTTH FTTA, they are waiting for your inquiry. 

  • Customer Reviews
  • Customer Reviews
    • Write a Review
      Average Rating:
      {{stardata.star}}
      based on {{comment.count}} reviews
    • {{comment.star5}}%
      {{comment.star4}}%
      {{comment.star3}}%
      {{comment.star2}}%
      {{comment.star1}}%
    No data
    Armoured LC Duplex SM Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord For BBU RRU FTTH FTTA
    {{comments.user.name}}
    Verified Purchase
    {{comments.rating}}.0
    {{comments.date_added}}
    {{comments.topic}}
    {{comments.text}}
    Armoured LC Duplex SM Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord For BBU RRU FTTH FTTA
    Showing {{comments.replies.length}} comment

    {{reply_items.text}}By {{reply_items.author}}

  • Questions & Answers
  • Questions & Answers
    Ask a Question
    No data
    Your Browsing History
    United States / $ USD
    Need Help?
    Chat live with us
    Request Quote
    Want to call?

    +86-15019465365

    WhatsApp
    Track Order
    Want to check the status of your order? You can put in your order number and click track order to find the tracking information or login your account to check the detail information.
    order number
    • order number
    • tracking number