Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable For Huawei/ZTE

  • OEM CPRI Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord 4c Outdoor Patch Cord
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    OEM CPRI Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord 4c Outdoor Patch CordDifferent length will be different price, kindly contact us for correct price. Armored CPRI patch cord can be laid in all kinds of environmental extremes. It is used without protection tube which saves space and is quite convenient for maintenance. Also it has the construction including stainless steel tube which protects optical fiber and provide better security for the whole system.The CPPI armored fiber optic cable which "can be freely used like electrical wire",this item is protected by flexible stainless steel tube.Com

    300000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • CPRI outdoor patch cord Optical Fiber patch cable of DLC for FTTA
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    CPRI outdoor patch cord Optical Fiber patch cable of DLC for FTTA Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for correct price.Armoured optical fiber in telecom optical fiber long-distance lines, secondary main transmission has important applications.But the general network management usually come into contact with the armoured optical fiber, building internal connection is usedmostly in room with two optical network equipment.The armoured optical fiber length is relatively short.Often referred to as armoured jump line. Mainly used to meet customer requirements for a

    300000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • Outdoor PDLC IP67 PDLC to DLC ST FC single mode armored OS2 sfp Fiber Optic CPRI cable patch cord
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    Outdoor PDLC IP67 PDLC to DLC ST FC single mode armored OS2 sfp Fiber Optic CPRI cable patch cordDifferent length will be different price, kindly contact us for correct price. Outdoor CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cord for CPRI application,that widely used in 3G,4G and WIMAX base station, Long term Evolution(LTE),and Remote Radio Units to the FTTA connectivities. Outdoor CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cable, together with IP-67 rated compact RRH/RRU Helix cover connectors that have fast coupling. these patch cables are always sealed with rugged fiber terminal junction boxes that meet the

    300000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • OEM Cpri Fiber Optic Cable / Ftta Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Duplex LC
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    OEM Cpri Fiber Optic Cable / Ftta Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Duplex LC Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for correct price.The CPRI patch cords are standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, widely used in FTTA, Base station, and the outdoor waterproof condition. Spring supplies FTTA (Fiber to the Antenna) DLC (Dual LC Connector) SM GYFJH 2G.657A patch cord for TD-SCDMA, WCDMA,CDMA2000, Wimax, 2G, 3G, 4G and 5G Base Station BBU-RRU outdoor. These products are good for CPRI application. Features:1. The CPRI patch cords are used for outdoor RRU transmitting

    300000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • PDLC to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cord CPRI RRU BBU Cable with protection tube
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    PDLC to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cord are designed to fit for outdoor applications. The strong LSZH jacket and armored structure can resist high temperature and suit to use in harsh environment.Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for correct price.PDLC duplex singlmode waterproof fiber patch cable with PDLC connector from Tyco/ZTE/Huawei Which compatible waterproof sealing on one end of the cable and standard LC/SC/FC/ST connector on the other end. The connector is designed to exceed the requirements of ODVA, and meet IP66/67 environmental sealing ratings and is the

    300000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • Armored Branch PDLC-DLC FTTA Fiber Optical Patch Cord
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for correct price.Armored Branch PDLC-DLC FTTA Fiber Optical Patch Cord in FTTA Base station is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and the outer housing with metal protective device. The connecting is safe and reliable. Also have the functions of waterproof, dustproof. This patch cords widely used in FTTA, Base station, and the outdoor waterproof condition. Application:1.Widely used in FTTA & FTTH2.Used for 3G 4G base station3.BBU, RRU, RRH, LTE Features:The PDLC Waterproof patch cord used for outdoor RRU tran

    300000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • ODVA RRU Fiber Patch Cable for CPRI Application, with Compact RRU/BBU Helix Cover Duplex LC Connectors
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for correct price.ODVA BBU/RRU Fiber Patch Cable for CPRI Application, with Compact RRU/BBU Helix Cover Duplex LC Connectors ODVA BBU/RRU Fiber Patch Cable is used for Fiber to the Antenna, and Duplex Base Station Far Transmission Fiber Optic Patch Cable is kind of Indoor/Outdoor patch cord, built on LSZH cables with 7.0mm diameter, with water blocking aramid yarns and UV resistant black out jacket.Armoured optical fiber in telecom optical fiber long-distance lines, secondary main transmission has important applications.But

    300000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • Waterproof PDLC 6 core outdoor Fiber Cord PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cords / jumper
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for correct price.Waterproof PDLC 6 core outdoor Fiber Cord PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cords / jumper PDLC Optical Cable Assembly Waterproof Outdoor Protected Cable is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and the outer housing with metal protective device. The connecting is safe and reliable. Also have the functions of waterproof, dustproof. This patch cords widely used in FTTA, Base station, and the outdoor waterproof condition. FeaturesSpecification:The PDLC Waterproof patch cord used for outdoor RRU transmitting

    300000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • Tactical fiber cables with Waterproof PDLC / ODC connectors , CPRI patch cord for RRU
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for correct price.Tactical fiber cables with Waterproof PDLC / ODC connectors , CPRI patch cord for BBU The ODC Connector together with Tactical fiber cables, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and Wimax Base Station remote radios and FTTA (Fiber-to-the-Antenna) applications.The ODC Cable assemblies have passed testes like salt mist, vibration and shock and meet protection class IP67. They are well suited for Industrial and Aerospace and Defense applications. ODC fiber optic connectors for the

    300000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • Outdoor Waterproof FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH Jacket PDLC-DLC
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for correct price.Outdoor Waterproof FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord LSZH Jacket PDLC-DLC Outdoor Waterproof FTTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord is used for Fiber to the Antenna, and Duplex Base Station Far Transmission Fiber Optic Patch Cable is kind of Indoor/Outdoor patch cord, built on LSZH cables with 7.0mm diameter, with water blocking aramid yarns and UV resistant black out jacket. DLC fiber optic connectors for the new generation wireless base stations pulled far (WCDMA/TD-SCDMA/WiMax/GSM) tailored products that can be meet

    300000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • FULLAXS Compatible CPRI Fiber patch cord, Waterproof Fiber Optic cable
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  13.20

    Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for correct price.FTTA outdoor FULLAX Compatible LC DX Connector assemblies provide an cost effective. Open bulkhead for easy access to SFP, positive mechanical feedback to opertor when fully mated, one-hand mating. Duplex LC interface. Bulkhead cut allows for removal of transveiver through the bulkhead ( no need to open RRH for transeiver replacent). Robust bayonet locking for easy fast, and secure mating. Product Name :FULLAXS Compatible LC DX Connector, Waterproof Fiber Optic ConnectorsModelFULLAXS LC -LC/4-56-781. A endF

    5000000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • 100m Multi Mode armored protected branch CPRI cable For Huawei 14130623
    {{80}}%
    OFF
    $  50.00 $  10.00

    Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for detail price and leadtime. 100m Multi Mode armored protected branch CPRI cable For Huawei 14130623, Armored fiber optic cable with build-in metal armor can provide stronger protection of the optical fibers than standard fiber optic cables. The rugged armored cables allow optical fiber to be installed in the most hazardous areas, including environments with excessive dust, oil, gas, moisture, or even damage-causing rodents.Specifications Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1.Compact design 2.Low insertion loss, low PDL&

    1000000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • Tactical fiber G652D G657A 4 cores SMF with LC SC FC ST Connector PDLC ODVA-SC/LC Fiber optical patch cord
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    Tactical fiber G652D G657A 4 cores SMF with LC SC FC ST Connector PDLC ODVA-SC/LC Fiber optical patch cordDifferent length will be different price, kindly contact us for detail price and leadtime.  DLC Tactical fiber optic connectors for the new generation wireless base stations pulled far (WCDMA/TD-SCDMA/WiMax/GSM) tailored products that can be meet the FTTA (fiber to the top of the tower) program requirements for outdoor environment conditions and adverse weather conditions.Optical Cable Assembly, DLC/PC, Singlemode 9/125um (Multimode 62.5/125, 50/125),GYFJH 2A1a (LSZH), 7.0mm, 2co

    300000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • ODVA BBU/RRU Fiber Patch Cable for CPRI Application, with Compact RRU/BBU Helix Cover Duplex LC Connectors
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for detail price and leadtime. ODVA BBU/RRU Fiber Patch Cable for CPRI Application, with Compact RRU/BBU Helix Cover Duplex LC Connectors ODVA BBU/RRU Fiber Patch Cable is used for Fiber to the Antenna, and Duplex Base Station Far Transmission Fiber Optic Patch Cable is kind of Indoor/Outdoor patch cord, built on LSZH cables with 7.0mm diameter, with water blocking aramid yarns and UV resistant black out jacket.Armoured optical fiber in telecom optical fiber long-distance lines, secondary main transmission has important appl

    300000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • Waterproof PDLC 6 core outdoor Fiber Cord PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cords / jumper
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for detail price and leadtime. Waterproof PDLC 6 core outdoor Fiber Cord PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cords / jumper PDLC Optical Cable Assembly Waterproof Outdoor Protected Cable is standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, and the outer housing with metal protective device. The connecting is safe and reliable. Also have the functions of waterproof, dustproof. This patch cords widely used in FTTA, Base station, and the outdoor waterproof condition. FeaturesSpecification:The PDLC Waterproof patch cord used for outdoor RRU

    300000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • Ericsson Fiber Optic Cable RPM2534692/5000 5 meter Full Axs ODC Patch Cord SM G657A2
    {{0}}%
    OFF
    $  0.00 $  3.17

    Different length will be different price, kindly contact us for detail price and leadtime. Ericsson Fiber Optic Cable RPM2534692/5000 5 meter Full Axs ODC Patch Cord SM G657A2Ericsson Fiber Optic Cable is used as: 3G 4G base station, Aerospace & Defence, Equipment diagnosis, FO sensor, FTTA ,FTTP, FTTX,WIMAX,BBU, RRU, RRH, LTE.Multimode DLC/PC DLC/PC Outdoor Optical Cable Assembly GYFJH 2A1a(LSZH) 7.0mm 2 Cores with protected branchOutdoor waterproof fiber optic connector J599 applies tri-start thread and five-key positioning, it's anti-vibration and wrongly plugging can be avoided. M

    300000 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • {{ item.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ item.displayed_price.min }}
    {{!parseInt(basedata.zeroStockOrder)?item.leftnum ? item.leftnum +' In Stock' :'Out of Stock':item.leftnum ? item.leftnum +' In Stock' :'Available'}}
    undeliverable

view {{page_size}}

view more
loading
no more data
No results
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Categories

{{cate.name}}

Filter
Filter

{{cate.name}}